71,125
edits
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AXE - COMIC CON 2023}}||August 4th-5th, 2023||9th / 102||—||— | |{{Trn|AXE - COMIC CON 2023}}||August 4th-5th, 2023||9th / 102||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Road To Smash Legends 4 1}}||August 27th, 2023||17th / 108||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||