71,107
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/warehouse-war-2-ft-logan-grab-iori-dany-madtyro-ydelirious/details Warehouse War 2]||July 16th, 2022||5th||1st||{{Sm|Wicked}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/warehouse-war-2-ft-logan-grab-iori-dany-madtyro-ydelirious/details Warehouse War 2]||July 16th, 2022||5th||1st||{{Sm|Wicked}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/we-need-some-space-3-1/details We Need Some Space 3]||August 29th, 2022||3rd||4th| | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/threevo-ft-essy-reeve-mad-tyro-narfi-and-more/details THREEVO]||July 23rd, 2022||1st||1st||{{Sm|essy}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/we-need-some-space-3-1/details We Need Some Space 3]||August 29th, 2022||3rd||4th||essy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2022}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||9th||17th||Schmeeli | |{{Trn|Shine 2022}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||9th||17th||Schmeeli | ||
Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||49th||17th||{{Sm|Majersk}} | |{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||49th||17th||{{Sm|Majersk}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/dark-tournament-ft-essy/details Dark Tournament]||October 29th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
Line 73: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/warehouse-war-2-ft-logan-grab-iori-dany-madtyro-ydelirious/details Warehouse War 2]||July 16th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/warehouse-war-2-ft-logan-grab-iori-dany-madtyro-ydelirious/details Warehouse War 2]||July 16th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/dark-tournament-ft-essy/details Dark Tournament]||October 29th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tennessee-p-summit-2022/details Tennessee P+ Summit 2022]||November 11th-13th, 2022||4th||2nd||Cantus | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tennessee-p-summit-2022/details Tennessee P+ Summit 2022]||November 11th-13th, 2022||4th||2nd||Cantus |