71,274
edits
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|{{Trn|HST Invitational}}||July 11th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST Invitational}}||July 11th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}'''''||October 30th-31st, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP Extend 2021}}||December 26th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP Extend 2021}}||December 26th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}'''''||May 4th-5th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Summer Stage}}||August 6th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Summer Stage}}||August 6th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Winter Stage}}||March 18th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Winter Stage}}||March 18th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HSTSP ChampionShip Final Stage}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||9th||7th||{{Sm|Kao}} | |{{Trn|HSTSP ChampionShip Final Stage}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||9th||7th||{{Sm|Kao}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 3}}||July 15th, 2023||17th / 157||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||