32,927
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|R smash|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2023||9th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|R smash|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2023||9th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|gala 1|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2024||5th / 59||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits