71,116
edits
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CIRQUE Du CFL 2}}||September 23rd, 2023||7th / 174||—||— | |{{Trn|CIRQUE Du CFL 2}}||September 23rd, 2023||7th / 174||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|B-Airs 400}}||October 6th, 2023||7th / 130||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||