32,782
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits