5,137
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-38/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Revival of Kin 38]||June 9th, 2017||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Moonboyjosh}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-38/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Revival of Kin 38]||June 9th, 2017||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Moonboyjosh}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-8/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A135433%7D Who's Your Pappy 8]||June 25th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits