5,137
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-24/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A127300%7D Smash of the Titans #24]||March 23rd, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-24/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A127300%7D Smash of the Titans #24]||March 23rd, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/rok27singles Revival of Kin 27]||March 24th, 2017||1st||?||?|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Berkely Biweekly Battles #10||April 16th, 2017||1st||—||— | |Berkely Biweekly Battles #10||April 16th, 2017||1st||—||— |
edits