71,251
edits
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LA POSADA DEL WATEKE 2023}}||December 16th, 2023||17th / 90||—||— | |{{Trn|LA POSADA DEL WATEKE 2023}}||December 16th, 2023||17th / 90||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|IBERO - Reto Supremo}}||January 12th, 2024||7th / 124||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||