9,346
edits
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/boss-rush-the-moon/events/melee-singles/brackets/151840 Boss Rush: The Moon]||September 16th, 2017||—||2nd||{{Sm|La Luna}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/boss-rush-the-moon/events/melee-singles/brackets/151840 Boss Rush: The Moon]||September 16th, 2017||—||2nd||{{Sm|La Luna}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/boss-rush-mexico/events/melee-singles/brackets/167640 Boss Rush: Mexico]||October 28th, 2017||—||2nd||{{Sm|Eddy Mexico}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits