56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| mainssb4 = Mega Man | | mainssb4 = Mega Man | ||
| otherssb4 = Zero Suit Samus | | otherssb4 = Zero Suit Samus | ||
|rankingssb4 = [[Spanish Power Rankings]]: 32nd | |rankingssb4 = [[Spanish Power Rankings]]: 32nd | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Spanish Power Rankings]]: 10th | |rankingssbu = [[Spanish Power Rankings]]: 10th | ||
Line 24: | Line 22: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sonic Boom 2016: Summer Edition}}||July 30th-31st, 2016||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Nail Azuma}} | |{{Trn|Sonic Boom 2016: Summer Edition|g=SSB4}}||July 30th-31st, 2016||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Nail Azuma}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic 2}}||November 25th-27th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tech Republic 2|g=SSB4}}||November 25th-27th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2017}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||97th||25th||{{Sm|Willyyy}} | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2017|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||97th||25th||{{Sm|Willyyy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic III}}||November 17th-19th, 2017||33rd||17th||Nail Azuma | |{{Trn|Tech Republic III|g=SSB4}}||November 17th-19th, 2017||33rd||17th||Nail Azuma | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ICARUS IV}}||April 28th-29th, 2018||25th||5th||{{Sm|MVL}} | |{{Trn|ICARUS IV|g=SSB4}}||April 28th-29th, 2018||25th||5th||{{Sm|MVL}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 41: | Line 39: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-myrtia-1/events Ultimate Myrtia #1]||December 15th, 2018||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Abogado}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-myrtia-1/events Ultimate Myrtia #1]||December 15th, 2018||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Abogado}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic IV}}||March 1st-3rd, 2019||25th||33rd||{{Sm|Shivan}} | |{{Trn|Tech Republic IV|g=SSBU}}||March 1st-3rd, 2019||25th||33rd||{{Sm|Shivan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Codec Call 2}}||June 8th, 2019||7th||25th||{{Sm|Kanna}} | |{{Trn|Codec Call 2|g=SSBU}}||June 8th, 2019||7th||25th||{{Sm|Kanna}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Codec Call 3}}||September 21st, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Codec Call 3|g=SSBU}}||September 21st, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||97th||97th||{{Sm|SmashBro}} | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||97th||97th||{{Sm|SmashBro}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Codec Call 4}}||December 21st, 2019||17th||5th||Kanna | |{{Trn|Codec Call 4|g=SSBU}}||December 21st, 2019||17th||5th||Kanna | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/beesmash-2/events BeeSmash 2]||January 4th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/beesmash-2/events BeeSmash 2]||January 4th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tizona}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||17th||25th||Shivan | |{{Trn|Tizona|g=SSBU}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||17th||25th||Shivan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/rise-i/details Rise I]||February 22nd, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/rise-i/details Rise I]||February 22nd, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
Line 59: | Line 57: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/beesmash-3/events BeeSmash 3]||February 29th, 2020||3rd||4th||Kanna | |[https://start.gg/tournament/beesmash-3/events BeeSmash 3]||February 29th, 2020||3rd||4th||Kanna | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Breakpoint Ultimate - TWO}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Breakpoint Ultimate - TWO|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate Online 2021.4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate Online 2021.4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ArenasStadium}}||November 13th-14th, 2021||7th||7th||{{Sm|JAVIELRICO}} | |{{Trn|ArenasStadium|g=SSBU}}||November 13th-14th, 2021||7th||7th||{{Sm|JAVIELRICO}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glory 2.0}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Glory 2.0|g=SSBU}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VI}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VI|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GLORY 3}}||March 25th-26th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|GLORY 3|g=SSBU}}||March 25th-26th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Thunderdome 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||