71,157
edits
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/meltdown-smash-challenge-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/146558 Meltdown Smash Challenge #4]||August 20th, 2017||3rd||9th||{{Sm|Guimodas}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/meltdown-smash-challenge-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/146558 Meltdown Smash Challenge #4]||August 20th, 2017||3rd||9th||{{Sm|Guimodas}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||129th||—||— | |'''''[[Shine 2017]]'''''||August 25th-27th, 2017||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/smash4gu82917 Smash 4 GU Weekly 8/29/17]||August 29th, 2017||7th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/smash4gu82917 Smash 4 GU Weekly 8/29/17]||August 29th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|{{Trn|Triforce Friday}}||June 22nd, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Triforce Friday}}||June 22nd, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||129th||25th||Ogey | |'''''{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}'''''||June 23rd-24th, 2018||129th||25th||Ogey | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||7th||17th||Ogey | |{{Trn|Albion 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||7th||17th||Ogey | ||
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2023}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||5th||3rd||Oryon | |{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2023}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||5th||3rd||Oryon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ICARUS 2023}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||9th/390||—||— | |{{Trn|ICARUS 2023}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||9th / 390||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SLY LAN}}||June 11th-12th, 2023||9th / 219||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||