71,107
edits
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Emerald City 8}}||May 25th, 2019||33rd||2nd||Big D | |{{Trn|Emerald City 8}}||May 25th, 2019||33rd||2nd||Big D | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Heroes VS Villains 2019}}||June 15th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Pinnacle 2019}}||July 5th-7th, 2019||65th||13th||Big D | |{{Trn|The Pinnacle 2019}}||July 5th-7th, 2019||65th||13th||Big D |