3,120
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ultimate WANTED 1]]||December 28th-30th 2018||9th||—||— | |[[Ultimate WANTED 1]]||December 28th-30th 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 1}}||February 9th, 2019||17th||2nd||{{Sm|Jesuischoq}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ICARUS V}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Sim-Max}} | |{{Trn|ICARUS V}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Sim-Max}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/golden-ring-monthly-2-2/events/golden-ring-singles/overview Golden Ring Monthly #2]||February 22nd, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||