4,465
edits
m (Text replacement - " ==External Links== " to " ==External links== ") |
(Added Fete, Superbou 3, and Salty Cavern) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue 2}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||9th||13th||Askeflink | |{{Trn|Phoenix Blue 2}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||9th||13th||Askeflink | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/salty-cavern-smashs-tra/events/melee-singles/overview Salty Cavern - Smashsätra]||July 6th, 2019||2nd||2nd||Jack | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fête}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||17th||33rd||{{Sm|Teroz}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SUPERBOU 3}}||August 30th-September 1st, 2019||13th||17th||Jack | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits