71,116
edits
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Duper Sunshine|g=SSBU}}||February 9th-11th, 2024||17th / 111||13th / 26||{{Sm|Bro1}} | |{{Trn|Super Duper Sunshine|g=SSBU}}||February 9th-11th, 2024||17th / 111||13th / 26||{{Sm|Bro1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Game Expo 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||17th / 104||5th / 32||{{Sm|th@man}} | |||
|} | |} | ||