71,274
edits
(Added the rest of Excel Zero's tournament data from First Attack 2022.) |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[FAST 1]]||July 17th-20th, 2008||51st||25th||{{Sm|DSL}} | |[[FAST 1]]||July 17th-20th, 2008||51st||25th||{{Sm|DSL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS]]||July 10th-12th, 2009||97th||—||— | |'''''[[GENESIS]]'''''||July 10th-12th, 2009||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||49th||—||— | |'''''[[Pound 4]]'''''||January 16th-18th, 2010||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||25th||—||— | |'''''[[Apex 2014]]'''''||January 17th-19th, 2014||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2014]]||July 11th-13th, 2014||49th||9th||{{Sm|Lord HDL}} | |'''''[[EVO 2014]]'''''||July 11th-13th, 2014||49th||9th||{{Sm|Lord HDL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2014}}||August 16th-17th, 2014||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|First Attack 2014}}||August 16th-17th, 2014||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||81st||—||— | |'''''[[Apex 2015]]'''''||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||81st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2015}}||September 5th, 2015||1st||1st||{{Sm|H@wk}} | |{{Trn|First Attack 2015}}||September 5th, 2015||1st||1st||{{Sm|H@wk}} | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Tampa Never Sleeps 6]]||February 27th-28th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[[Tampa Never Sleeps 6]]||February 27th-28th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2016]]||July 15th-17th, 2016||97th||—||— | |'''''[[EVO 2016]]'''''||July 15th-17th, 2016||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[First Attack 2016]]||September 3rd-4th, 2016||2nd||2nd||H@wk | |[[First Attack 2016]]||September 3rd-4th, 2016||2nd||2nd||H@wk | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2017}}||September 1st-3rd, 2017||1st||1st||{{Sm|hawk|p=Puerto Rico}} | |{{Trn|First Attack 2017}}||September 1st-3rd, 2017||1st||1st||{{Sm|hawk|p=Puerto Rico}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||49th||7th||{{Sm|LEIN}} | |'''{{Trn|CEO 2018}}'''||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||49th||7th||{{Sm|LEIN}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/takeover-3-final-round/details TakeOver 3: Final Round]||November 23rd, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/takeover-3-final-round/details TakeOver 3: Final Round]||November 23rd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2022}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|First Attack 2022}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||129th||25th||{{Sm|Kata}} | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}'''''||January 20th-22nd, 2023||129th||25th||{{Sm|Kata}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2023}}||October 27th-29th, 2023||1st / 10||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
|[[FAST 1]]||July 17th-20th, 2008||17th||5th||{{Sm|DSL}} | |[[FAST 1]]||July 17th-20th, 2008||17th||5th||{{Sm|DSL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS]]||July 10th-12th, 2009||33rd||6th||{{Sm|Ling Ling}} | |'''''[[GENESIS]]'''''||July 10th-12th, 2009||33rd||6th||{{Sm|Ling Ling}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||65th||17th||Ling Ling | |'''[[Pound 4]]'''||January 16th-18th, 2010||65th||17th||Ling Ling | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/tourney-from-the-drunken-coast-2-puerto-rico.282669/ Tourney from the Drunken Coast 2]||July 31st, 2010||5th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/tourney-from-the-drunken-coast-2-puerto-rico.282669/ Tourney from the Drunken Coast 2]||July 31st, 2010||5th||—||— | ||
Line 125: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Winter Clash 2023}}||February 25th-26th, 2023||25th||4th||{{Sm|GatiGod}} | |{{Trn|Winter Clash 2023}}||February 25th-26th, 2023||25th||4th||{{Sm|GatiGod}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2023}}||October 27th-29th, 2023||49th / 133||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||