57,327
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| retiredssbu = Lucina | | retiredssbu = Lucina | ||
| 2ndretiredssbu = Palutena | | 2ndretiredssbu = Palutena | ||
| rankingssbb = | | rankingssbb = | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[Panda Global Rankings 100]]: 63rd <!--Please only include the most influential ranking list here.--> | | rankingssb4 = [[Panda Global Rankings 100]]: 63rd <!--Please only include the most influential ranking list here.--> | ||
Line 38: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||5th / ~80||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||5th / ~80||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 15|g=SSBB}}||August 5th, 2012||25th / 90+||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 16|g=SSBB}}||September 15th, 2012||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 18|g=SSBB}}||February 16th, 2013||13th / 80+||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||13th / 140+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||2nd||—||— |