56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(96 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| mainssbu = Pikachu | | mainssbu = Pikachu | ||
| otherssbu = Wolf | | otherssbu = Wolf | ||
| moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Joker}} | | moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Joker}}, {{SSBU|Banjo & Kazooie}}, {{SSBU|Young Link}} | ||
| mainssbm = Fox | | mainssbm = Fox | ||
| 2ndmainssbm = | | 2ndmainssbm = | ||
| otherssbm = Falco | | otherssbm = Falco | ||
| 2ndotherssbm = Donkey Kong | | 2ndotherssbm = Donkey Kong | ||
| mainssbb = | | mainssbb = Pikachu | ||
| otherssbb = King Dedede | |||
| mainssb4 = Pikachu | | mainssb4 = Pikachu | ||
| otherssb4 = Cloud | | otherssb4 = Cloud | ||
| 2ndotherssb4 = Lucario | | 2ndotherssb4 = Lucario | ||
| moreotherssb4 = {{SSB4|King Dedede}} | | moreotherssb4 = {{SSB4|King Dedede}} | ||
| sponsor = {{Team|Feint Gaming}} | | sponsor = | ||
| former sponsors = Wygers, {{Team|Feint Gaming}}, Sinister Esports | |||
| crew = AIS | | crew = AIS | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Argentina Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate rankings|Argentina Power Rankings]]: 2nd | | rankingssbu = [[Argentina Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate rankings|Argentina Power Rankings]]: 2nd | ||
| alias = Flacu | | alias = Flacu | ||
Line 29: | Line 28: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Escurridizo''' is a [[smasher]] from Buenos Aires, Argentina. He is | '''Escurridizo''' is a [[smasher]] from Buenos Aires, Argentina. He is one of the best ''[[Ultimate]]'' players in Argentina and one of the best {{SSBU|Pikachu}} mains in Latin America, one of the most proficient ''[[Melee]]'' {{SSBM|Fox}} mains in Argentina, and the number one ''[[Smash 4]]'' {{SSB4|Pikachu}} main in his country. | ||
On February 27th, 2019, Escurridizo was signed by Feint Gaming.<ref>https://twitter.com/FeintGamingla/status/1100915995055702016</ref> | On February 27th, 2019, Escurridizo was signed by Feint Gaming.<ref>https://twitter.com/FeintGamingla/status/1100915995055702016</ref> On December 13th, 2019, Escurridizo was signed by Sinister Esports, leaving Feint Gaming on good terms.<ref>https://twitter.com/SinistersGG/status/1205573997146071043</ref> On July 1st, 2020, after the union of Sinister Esports and Wygers, Escurridizo was signed by Wygers.<ref>https://twitter.com/FlacuSSB/status/1278465231841382401</ref> At the end of 2021, his contract with Wygers ended, and with that, he became a free agent once again. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 66: | Line 65: | ||
|[[Waveshine 6]]||August 27th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[[Waveshine 6]]||August 27th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 8}}||November 5th, 2017||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 8|g=SSBM}}||November 5th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 10}}||March 25th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 10|g=SSBM}}||March 25th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 11}}||April 29th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 11|g=SSBM}}||April 29th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 12}}||May 27th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 12|g=SSBM}}||May 27th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 13}}||June 24th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 13|g=SSBM}}||June 24th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 14}}||July 29th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 14|g=SSBM}}||July 29th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 15}}||August 26th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 15|g=SSBM}}||August 26th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 16}}||September 23rd, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 16|g=SSBM}}||September 23rd, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 17}}||November 11th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 17|g=SSBM}}||November 11th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 138: | Line 137: | ||
|[[Waveshine 6]]||August 27th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[[Waveshine 6]]||August 27th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 8}}||November 5th, 2017||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 8|g=SSB4}}||November 5th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 10}}||March 25th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 10|g=SSB4}}||March 25th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 11}}||April 29th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 11|g=SSB4}}||April 29th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 12}}||May 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 12|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 13}}||June 24th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 13|g=SSB4}}||June 24th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 14}}||July 29th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 14|g=SSB4}}||July 29th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Retro Start Turbo 2}}||August 12th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Retro Start Turbo 2|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 15}}||August 26th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 15|g=SSB4}}||August 26th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 16}}||September 23rd, 2018||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 16|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 17}}||November 11th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 17|g=SSB4}}||November 11th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/725b0ivs Retro Start Turbo! Fin de Año]||November 18th, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/725b0ivs Retro Start Turbo! Fin de Año]||November 18th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
Line 165: | Line 164: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine Ultimate}}||December 9th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/gzxflgfk Smash Club #1]||December 28th, 2018||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/gzxflgfk Smash Club #1]||December 28th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
Line 185: | Line 184: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/e3p1uwb7 Smash Club #7]||February 22nd, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/e3p1uwb7 Smash Club #7]||February 22nd, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 18}}||February 24th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 18|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ju5wn316 Smash Club #8]||March 1st, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ju5wn316 Smash Club #8]||March 1st, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
Line 199: | Line 198: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/gz14ykum Smash Club #11]||March 22nd, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/gz14ykum Smash Club #11]||March 22nd, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 19}}||March 23rd, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 19|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub13 Smash Club #13]||April 5th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub13 Smash Club #13]||April 5th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 213: | Line 212: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub17 Smash Club #17]||May 3rd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub17 Smash Club #17]||May 3rd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 20}}||May 5th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 20|g=SSBU}}||May 5th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub18 Smash Club #18]||May 10th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub18 Smash Club #18]||May 10th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
Line 223: | Line 222: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub21 Smash Club #21]||May 31st, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub21 Smash Club #21]||May 31st, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 21}}||June 2nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 21|g=SSBU}}||June 2nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclubdobles Smash Club Dobles]||June 7th, 2019||—||2nd||{{Sm|Cyrano}} | |[https://challonge.com/smashclubdobles Smash Club Dobles]||June 7th, 2019||—||2nd||{{Sm|Cyrano}} | ||
Line 235: | Line 234: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub26 Smash Club #26]||July 4th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub26 Smash Club #26]||July 4th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 22}}||July 9th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 22|g=SSBU}}||July 9th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub27 Smash Club #27]||July 19th, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub27 Smash Club #27]||July 19th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
Line 244: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub30 Smash Club #30]||August 9th, 2019||—||1st||Cyrano | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub30 Smash Club #30]||August 9th, 2019||—||1st||Cyrano | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub31 Smash Club #31]||August 16th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 23|g=SSBU}}||August 18th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub32 Smash Club #32]||August 23rd, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub33 Smash Club #33]||August 30th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Da Vinci Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||August 31st, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub34 Smash Club #34]||September 6th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub35 Smash Club #35]||September 13th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BIT BANG Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub37 Smash Club #37]||October 11th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub38 Smash Club #38]||October 18th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub39 Smash Club #39]||October 25th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/Smashclub40 Smash Club #40]||November 1st, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sweetspot|g=SSBU}}||November 2nd, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub42arg Smash Club #42]||November 15th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub43 Smash Club #43]||November 22nd, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub44 Smash Club Late Night]||November 30th-December 1st, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub45 Smash Club #45]||December 6th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/62wt4gyg Smash Club #46]||December 13th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 24|g=SSBU}}||December 22nd, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub48 Smash Club Late Night #2]||December 28th-29th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub49 Smash Club #49]||January 3rd, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub50 Smash Club #50]||January 24th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclubdoubles4 Smash Club Dobles #4]||January 31st, 2020||—||7th||Cyrano | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub51 Smash Club #51]||February 7th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub52 Smash Club #52]||February 14th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub53 Smash Club #53]||February 21st, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sweetspot 2|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd-23d, 2020||4th||3rd||Cyrano | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub54 Smash Club #54]||February 28th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub55 Smash Club #55]||March 6th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub56 Smash Club #56]||March 13th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Distance Demon 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 7th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|White Phoenix|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Back 2 The Stage 1|g=SSBU}}||January 24th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Back 2 The Stage Final|g=SSBU}}||February 28th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd-4th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||April 4th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Uppercut|g=SSBU}}||August 21st-22nd, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/Volvimos Smash Club #57]||September 2nd, 2021||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/s7t9wq7z Smash Club #58]||September 9th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub60 Smash Club #60]||September 16th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub61 Smash Club #61]||September 23rd, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Uppercut 2|g=SSBU}}||October 2nd-3rd, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub63 Smash Club #63]||October 7th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub64 Smash Club #64]||October 14th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub66 Smash Club #66]||October 28th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub67 Smash Club #67]||November 4th, 2021||—||1st||{{Sm|Lucastrupa}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub68 Smash Club #68]||November 13th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub69 Smash Club #69]||November 18th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub70 Smash Club #70]||November 25th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub71 Smash Club #71]||December 2nd, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub72 Smash Club #72]||December 9th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub73 Smash Club #73]||December 16th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub75 Smash Club #75]||February 3rd, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub77 Smash Club #77]||February 17th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub79 Smash Club #79]||March 3rd, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub80 Smash Club #80]||March 10th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub81 Smash Club #81]||March 17th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultra Hard|g=SSBU}}||April 1st-3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashchlub83 Smash Club #83]||April 7th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub84 Smash Club #84]||April 14th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub85 Smash Club #85]||April 21st, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub86 Smash Club #86]||April 28th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub87 Smash Club #87]||May 5th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub88 Smash Club #88]||May 12th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub89 Smash Club #89]||May 19th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub90 Smash Club #90]||May 26th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub91 Smash Club #91]||June 2nd, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub92 Smash Club #92]||June 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub93 Smash Club Late Night #3]||June 16th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-26th, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mississauga-smash-series-season-4-week-1/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mississauga Smash Series Season 4 Week 1]||June 29th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/gourmet-clash-30-goml-pre-local/event/ultimate-singles/overview Gourmet Clash #30 - GOML Pre Local]||June 30th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub98 Smash Club #98]||July 21st, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub100 Smash Club #100]||August 4th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub101 Smash Club #101]||August 11th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub102 Smash Club #102]||August 18th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub103 Smash Club #103]||August 25th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub104 Smash Club #104]||September 1st, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub105 Smash Club #105]||September 8th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub106 Smash Club #106]||September 15th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub107 Smash Club #107]||September 22nd, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub108 Smash Club #108]||September 29th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub109 Smash Club #109]||October 6th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub110 Smash Club #110]||October 13th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sourspot 2|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd-23rd, 2022||4th||13th||{{Sm|Cope}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub111 Smash Club #111]||October 27th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub113 Smash Club #113]||November 10th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|To The Top|g=SSBU}}||February 19th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|To The Top 2|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sweetspot 3|g=SSBU}}||April 23rd, 2023||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tomahawk 3|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
*Escurridizo is also a professional ''Dragon Ball FighterZ'' player, reaching high positions in Argentinian tournaments. | *Escurridizo is also a professional ''Dragon Ball FighterZ'' player, reaching high positions in Argentinian tournaments. | ||
*Escurridizo is the only player to ever win Waveshine (Argentine big tournament series) both in Melee and Ultimate. | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
Line 260: | Line 446: | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=14zxXQFpWM4 <nowiki>[Smash 4]</nowiki> Escurridizo (Pikachu) vs Gado (Peach)] | *[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=14zxXQFpWM4 <nowiki>[Smash 4]</nowiki> Escurridizo (Pikachu) vs Gado (Peach)] | ||
[[Category:Fox | [[Category:Fox players (SSBM)]] [[Category:Pikachu players (SSB4)]] [[Category:Argentine smashers]] [[Category:Wolf players (SSBU)]] [[Category:Pikachu players (SSBU)]] |