5,447
edits
Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|White Phoenix}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|White Phoenix}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/back-2-the-stage-1/event/singles/overview Back 2 The Stage 1]||January 24th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits