71,102
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| former sponsors = 24islands, [[IlluZion Gaming]] | | former sponsors = 24islands, [[IlluZion Gaming]] | ||
| former crews = Money Match Gaming, Gamers on The Edge | | former crews = Money Match Gaming, Gamers on The Edge | ||
| rankingssbu = [[OrionRank 2022]]: 142nd | | rankingssbu = [[OrionRank 2022]]: 142nd | ||
| realname = Gabriel Romero | | realname = Gabriel Romero | ||
Line 32: | Line 30: | ||
|[https://t.polarity.gg/t/cfl-smackdown-164-smash-4-n64/bracket/smash-4 CFL Smackdown 164]||February 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://t.polarity.gg/t/cfl-smackdown-164-smash-4-n64/bracket/smash-4 CFL Smackdown 164]||February 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unrivaled X: Gon' Give It To Ya}}||May 12th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Unrivaled X: Gon' Give It To Ya|g=SSB4}}||May 12th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|CEO 2018|g=SSB4}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://t.polarity.gg/t/cfl-smackdown-178-smash-4-n64 CFL Smackdown 178]||July 11th, 2018||17th||—||— | |[https://t.polarity.gg/t/cfl-smackdown-178-smash-4-n64 CFL Smackdown 178]||July 11th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2018|g=SSB4}}||November 16th-18th, 2018||65th||17th||{{Sm|Hoover}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 43: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner!!Earnings | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th, 2018||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 4th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 4th, 2019||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Conference United}}||January 5th-6th, 2019||17th||13th||{{Sm|Kiki}} | |{{Trn|Smash Conference United|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-6th, 2019||17th||13th||{{Sm|Kiki}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 25th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 25th, 2019||9th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6|g=SSBU}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||129th||17th||{{Sm|Akashic}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Pokémon Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Pokémon Edition|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 16th, 2019||33rd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overlords of Orlando: Ultimate Edition}}||April 13th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Overlords of Orlando: Ultimate Edition|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2019||9th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Come to Papa 3}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|Blank|p=Florida}} | |{{Trn|Come to Papa 3|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|Blank|p=Florida}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2019||5th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 10th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 10th, 2019||7th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 5}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 21st, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 5|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 21st, 2019||33rd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Dabuz's Galaxy Sized Journey To EVO}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 23rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Dabuz's Galaxy Sized Journey To EVO|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 23rd, 2019||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|CEO 2019|g=SSBU}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||25th||5th||{{Sm|Mr E}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Little Big House 5}}||October 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Little Big House 5|g=SSBU}}||October 3rd, 2019||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Big House 9|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||49th||17th||{{Sm|Ned}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Infinity Ugur}}||October 12th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Infinity Ugur|g=SSBU}}||October 12th, 2019||1st||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overlords of Orlando: OCTOBERLORDS}}||October 26th, 2019||9th||5th||{{Sm|Vinny G}} | |{{Trn|Overlords of Orlando: OCTOBERLORDS|g=SSBU}}||October 26th, 2019||9th||5th||{{Sm|Vinny G}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 15th-17th, 2019||17th||7th||{{Sm|Mew2King}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fight For 95}}||November 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fight For 95|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd, 2019||9th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ECLIPSE 100: Homecoming}}||November 30th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|ECLIPSE 100: Homecoming|g=SSBU}}||November 30th, 2019||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves|g=SSBU}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||25th||5th||{{Sm|MVD}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GatorLAN Spring 2020}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|GatorLAN Spring 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||1st||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tampa Never Sleeps 8}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||9th||2nd||Mew2King | |{{Trn|Tampa Never Sleeps 8|g=SSBU}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||9th||2nd||Mew2King|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-G7}}||January 23rd, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-G7|g=SSBU}}||January 23rd, 2020||2nd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||25th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shell Shock}}||February 8th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Shell Shock|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||1st||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||49th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Soaked Series Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 29th-March 1st, 2020||97th / 4095||—||— | |{{Trn|Soaked Series Invitational|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 29th-March 1st, 2020||97th / 4095||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO Dreamland 2020}}||March 13th-15th, 2020||7th||3rd||MVD | |{{Trn|CEO Dreamland 2020|g=SSBU}}||March 13th-15th, 2020||7th||3rd||MVD|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Smash}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 22nd, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Smash|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 22nd, 2020||9th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kiki's Back On the Scene}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 26th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kiki's Back On the Scene|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 26th, 2020||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 8}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 27th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 8|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 27th, 2020||33rd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|bunker down (2)}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|bunker down (2)|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|bunker down (3)}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|bunker down (3)|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 4th, 2020||9th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 9}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 9|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th, 2020||4th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||33rd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kiki's Back On the Scene 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 22nd, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kiki's Back On the Scene 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 22nd, 2020||9th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 10}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 10|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 1st, 2020||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 2nd, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 2nd, 2020||13th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th-10th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th-10th, 2020||5th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Gives Back}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Gives Back|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2020||1st||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 11}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 11|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2020||1st||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash the Router 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 16th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash the Router 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 16th, 2020||7th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Southlake Series}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 17th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Southlake Series|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 17th, 2020||5th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rev It Up: 2020 Series}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 24th, 2020||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rev It Up: 2020 Series|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 24th, 2020||129th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King of WiFi Random Characters}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 30th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|King of WiFi Random Characters|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 30th, 2020||33rd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-2/details The Box: Juice Box #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 10th, 2020||1st||—||—||$100 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-2/details The Box: Juice Box #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 10th, 2020||1st||—||—||$100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 12}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 12th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 12|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 12th, 2020||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-3/details The Box: Juice Box #3]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 17th, 2020||1st||—||—||$100 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-3/details The Box: Juice Box #3]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 17th, 2020||1st||—||—||$100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/captain-s-quarters-2/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview Captain's Quarters 2]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 19th-20th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/captain-s-quarters-2/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview Captain's Quarters 2]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 19th-20th, 2020||2nd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Playing for Pride}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 20th-21st, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Playing for Pride|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 20th-21st, 2020||33rd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 24th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 24th, 2020||1st||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 13}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 27th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 13|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 27th, 2020||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fights for Rights}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 28th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fights for Rights|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 28th, 2020||4th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash for RAINN}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 5th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash for RAINN|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 5th, 2020||1st||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Collective}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 12th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Collective|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 12th, 2020||2nd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kookus and the Money Machine}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 15th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kookus and the Money Machine|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 15th, 2020||2nd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-6/details The Box: Juice Box #6]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 16th 2020||3rd||—||—||$15 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-6/details The Box: Juice Box #6]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 16th 2020||3rd||—||—||$15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: The Cube Charity Doubles Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 24th, 2020||—||4th||{{Sm|Sonix}} | |{{Trn|The Box: The Cube Charity Doubles Invitational|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 24th, 2020||—||4th||{{Sm|Sonix}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Line 2020}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 25th-26th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Line 2020|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 25th-26th, 2020||33rd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash the Router 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 26th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash the Router 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 26th, 2020||1st||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 29th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 29th, 2020||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 1st-2nd, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 1st-2nd, 2020||2nd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 1st-2nd, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 1st-2nd, 2020||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-8/details Juice Box #8]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 5th, 2020||3rd||—||—||$15 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-8/details Juice Box #8]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 5th, 2020||3rd||—||—||$15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Steal the Show 5: Heist in Smashville}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 6th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Steal the Show 5: Heist in Smashville|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 6th, 2020||13th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Cosmic Kerfuffle}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 8th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Cosmic Kerfuffle|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 8th, 2020||5th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lockhart Series}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 9th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Lockhart Series|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 9th, 2020||7th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 5.5}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 11th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 5.5|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 11th, 2020||2nd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-9/details Juice Box #9]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 12th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-9/details Juice Box #9]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 12th, 2020||13th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elympics 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Elympics 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2020||5th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Zinc Tank 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 16th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Zinc Tank 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 16th, 2020||13th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Collective 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 16th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Collective 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 16th, 2020||4th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-10/event/ultimate-singles/brackets Juice Box #10]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 19th, 2020||129th (DQ)||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-10/event/ultimate-singles/brackets Juice Box #10]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 19th, 2020||129th (DQ)||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 22nd, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series: ONLINE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 22nd, 2020||7th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 26th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 26th, 2020||13th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Flat Realm 8}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 28th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Flat Realm 8|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 28th, 2020||7th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-11/details Juice Box #11]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 2nd, 2020||1st||—||—||$100 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-11/details Juice Box #11]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 2nd, 2020||1st||—||—||$100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 3rd, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 3rd, 2020||33rd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 5th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 5th, 2020||2nd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-12/details Juice Box #12]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 9th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-12/details Juice Box #12]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 9th, 2020||5th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-13/details The Box: Juice Box #13]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 16th, 2020||3rd||—||—||$15 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-13/details The Box: Juice Box #13]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 16th, 2020||3rd||—||—||$15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 2: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 18th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 2: ONLINE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 18th, 2020||25th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Varsity Votes}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th-20th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Varsity Votes|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th-20th, 2020||7th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-14/details Juice Box #14]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 23rd, 2020||2nd||—||—||$35 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-14/details Juice Box #14]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 23rd, 2020||2nd||—||—||$35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Derpu's Online Tournament 2020}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 25th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Derpu's Online Tournament 2020|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 25th, 2020||4th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Mashfest 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 26th, 2020||5th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|GOML North American Open: Southeast USA|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 26th-27th, 2020||2nd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 30th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 30th, 2020||33rd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 8th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 8th, 2020||9th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: El Jugo Box}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 10th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: El Jugo Box|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 10th, 2020||4th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Atlas Cup}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 11th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Atlas Cup|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 11th, 2020||5th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PRYDE + HONOR 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 16th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|PRYDE + HONOR 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 16th, 2020||4th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|$2000 Legion Smash Ultimate Cup}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 24th-25th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|$2000 Legion Smash Ultimate Cup|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 24th-25th, 2020||5th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-18/details Juice Box #18]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 4th, 2020||1st||—||—||$100 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-18/details Juice Box #18]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 4th, 2020||1st||—||—||$100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 3: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 8th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 3: ONLINE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 8th, 2020||3rd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-19/details Juice Box #19]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-19/details Juice Box #19]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 11th, 2020||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate 32}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 14th-15th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate 32|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 14th-15th, 2020||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 21st, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 21st, 2020||5th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-22/details Juice Box #22]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 9th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-22/details Juice Box #22]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 9th, 2020||13th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gaming For Tots}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gaming For Tots|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2020||4th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Flex on 'Em 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Flex on 'Em 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2020||1st||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-23/details Juice Box #23]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 16th, 2020||1st||—||—||$100 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-23/details Juice Box #23]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 16th, 2020||1st||—||—||$100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 7}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 23rd, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 7|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 23rd, 2020||1st||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Reset: Smash for RAINN}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 2nd, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Reset: Smash for RAINN|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 2nd, 2021||1st||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-24/details Juice Box #24]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 6th, 2021||1st||—||—||$100 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-24/details Juice Box #24]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 6th, 2021||1st||—||—||$100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get Clipped 7}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 9th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get Clipped 7|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 9th, 2021||7th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 4: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 17th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 4: ONLINE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 17th, 2021||13th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-26/details Juice Box #26]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 20th, 2021||7th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-26/details Juice Box #26]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 20th, 2021||7th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash the Router 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 23rd, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash the Router 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 23rd, 2021||1st||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 8}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 27th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 8|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 27th, 2021||13th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Host Up Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||Januray 30th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Host Up Invitational|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||Januray 30th, 2021||5th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Airlock}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Airlock|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||4th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Gives Back 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 21st, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Gives Back 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 21st, 2021||7th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 9}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 24th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 9|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 24th, 2021||9th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Host Up Invitational 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 27th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Host Up Invitational 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 27th, 2021||4th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Starlight’s Smash Bash!}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Starlight’s Smash Bash!|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th, 2021||1st||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Zinc Tank 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 21st, 2021||5th / 306||—||—||$25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Return to Subspace: ONLINE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th, 2021||5th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Beyond the Spectrum|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 17th, 2021||2nd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|CUP Smash’s Charity Tournament|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 17th, 2021||13th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 5: ONLINE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th, 2021||3rd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Collision Online 2021|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th, 2021||5th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunchbox+|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 28th, 2021||13th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|King 2021|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 2nd, 2021||5th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Airlock: Charity Smash Tourney|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2021||33rd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA Southeast Ultimate Online Qualifier}} | |{{Trn|SWT: NA Southeast Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th-16th, 2021||17th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SWT: NA Southeast Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||May 16th, 2021||1st||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 11|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 26th, 2021||13th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|InfinityCON Tally 2021|g=SSBU}}||June 5th-6th, 2021||7th||9th||Mew2King|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ronin Rumble Cup|g=SSBU}}||June 26th, 2021||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Aaron|p=Florida}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|LEVELUP Arena 2|g=SSBU}}||July 10th, 2021||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Goblin}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|No Man's Land|Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||July 24th-25th, 2021||2nd||1st||Goblin|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Anime Houston 2021|g=SSBU}}||August 6th-8th, 2021||3rd||1st||Goblin|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Riptide|g=SSBU}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Sparg0}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|LEVELUP Arena 3|g=SSBU}}||September 18th-19th, 2021||3rd||2nd||Goblin|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021|g=SSBU}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||49th||7th||MVD|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Heartland Showdown 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd-3rd, 2022||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Chronos}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|CEO 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-26th, 2022||25th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind|g=SSBU}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||17th||5th||Goblin|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami|g=SSBU}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||17th||13th||{{Sm|yonni}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Zomba}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XV 2023|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd-5th, 2023||13th||9th||{{Sm|LeoN}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sweet Spot 7|g=SSBU}}||March 4th-5th, 2023||4th||7th||{{Sm|Zen|p=Nebraska}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Homerun Smash 2|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Gidy}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||7th||5th||{{Sm|Emdy}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Midwest Ultimate Invitational|g=SSBU}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||9th / 24||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CIRQUE Du CFL 2}}||September 23rd, 2023||25th / 174||5th / 33||Goblin||— | |{{Trn|"Lit"vitational|g=SSBU}}||September 22nd, 2023||9th / 16||—||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CIRQUE Du CFL 2|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2023||25th / 174||5th / 33||Goblin||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 27th-29th, 2023||17th / 387||2nd / 73||Goblin|| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-7th, 2024||33rd / 891||33rd / 130||{{Sm|NaClg9d}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Litvitational 2|g=SSBU}}||March 8th, 2024||7th / 16||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Cirque Du CFL 3|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||25th / 225||3rd / 49||Goblin | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 358: | Line 366: | ||
*[https://www.twitch.tv/itsepic_gabriel Twitch channel] | *[https://www.twitch.tv/itsepic_gabriel Twitch channel] | ||
*[https://ssbworld.com/players/11832/epic_gabriel SSBWorld profile] | *[https://ssbworld.com/players/11832/epic_gabriel SSBWorld profile] | ||
[[Category:Florida smashers]] | [[Category:Florida smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | [[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | ||
[[Category:R.O.B. players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:R.O.B. players (SSBU)]] |