4,559
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Epic Gabriel's tournament data from Zinc Tank 4.) |
||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Derpu's Online Tournament 2020|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 25th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Derpu's Online Tournament 2020|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 25th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mashfest 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 26th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GOML North American Open: Southeast USA|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 26th-27th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|GOML North American Open: Southeast USA|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 26th-27th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 30th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 30th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Starlight’s Smash Bash!|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Starlight’s Smash Bash!|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Zinc Tank 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 21st, 2021||5th / 306||—||—||$25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Return to Subspace: ONLINE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Return to Subspace: ONLINE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th, 2021||5th||—||— |
edits