71,096
edits
Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}'''''||October 27th-29th, 2023||17th / 387||2nd / 73||Goblin|| | |'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}'''''||October 27th-29th, 2023||17th / 387||2nd / 73||Goblin|| | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024}}'''''||January 5th-7th, 2024||33rd / 891||33rd / 130||{{Sm|NaClg9d}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||