71,102
edits
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Homerun Smash 2}}||April 22nd, 2023||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Gidy}} | |{{Trn|Homerun Smash 2}}||April 22nd, 2023||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Gidy}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||7th||5th||{{Sm|Emdy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||