429
edits
mNo edit summary |
(added tournament results) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zenith 2012]]||May 26th-27th, 2012||9th||—||— | |[[Zenith 2012]]||May 26th-27th, 2012||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/walking-on-hot-ash-3-results-8-25-2012-mountain-lakes-nj.327055/ Walking on Hot Ash 3]||August 25th, 2012||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/collision-v-results.327341/ Collision V]||September 1st, 2012||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|Jack}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/collision-v-results.327341/ Collision V]||September 1st, 2012||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|Jack}} | ||
Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||17th||9th||{{Sm|Kage}} | |[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||17th||9th||{{Sm|Kage}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/the-tunes-tuesdays-weekly-3-results-29-entrants-7-8-2014-red-bank-nj.360662/ The Tunes Tuesdays Weekly #3]||July 8th, 2014||2nd||1st||Dynamo | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/the-tunes-tuesdays-weekly-4-results-21-entrants-7-15-2014-red-bank-nj.361391/ The Tunes Tuesdays #4]||July 15th, 2014||5th||1st||TheMaskedMarauder | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/the-tunes-tuesdays-weekly-6-results-44-entrants-7-29-2014-red-bank-nj.362855/ The Tunes Tuesdays Weekly #6]||July 29th, 2014||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Jsex}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/the-tunes-tuesdays-weekly-8-results-28-entrants-8-19-2014-red-bank-nj.364903/ The Tunes Tuesdays Weekly #8]||August 19th, 2014||1st||2nd||Jsex | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/the-tunes-tuesdays-weekly-9-results-38-entrants-8-26-2014-red-bank-nj.365580/ The Tunes Tuesdays Weekly #9]||August 26th, 2014||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/the-tunes-tuesdays-weekly-12-results-8-entrants-9-30-2014-red-bank-nj.370668/ The Tunes Tuesdays Weekly #12]||September 30th, 2014||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR X]]||October 4th, 2014||2nd||1st||{{Sm|CIZ}} | |[[KTAR X]]||October 4th, 2014||2nd||1st||{{Sm|CIZ}} |
edits