5,865
edits
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 7]]||October 6th-8th, 2017||193rd||49th||{{Sm|Vinodh}} | |[[The Big House 7]]||October 6th-8th, 2017||193rd||49th||{{Sm|Vinodh}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sss-blood-for-blood-2/events/melee-singles/brackets/183348/468435 SSS: Blood For Blood 2]||December 9th, 2017||—||9th||Toph | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits