57,327
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|2ndotherssbu = | |2ndotherssbu = | ||
|moreotherssbu = | |moreotherssbu = | ||
|rankingssbu = | |rankingssbu = | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra Final}}||September 28th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra Final|g=SSB4}}||September 28th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 27: | Line 26: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 1}}||January 27th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 2}}||March 31st, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 3}}||May 19th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 3|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 4}}||June 8th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 4|g=SSBU}}||June 8th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 6}}||September 14th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 6|g=SSBU}}||September 14th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 7}}||November 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 15}}||December 8th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 15|g=SSBU}}||December 8th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 8}}||February 1st, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 8|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Autumn}}||October 10th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Autumn|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Higobura SP 10}}||December 6th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Higobura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 6th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra Invitational}}||April 24th, 2021||8th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra Invitational|g=SSBU}}||April 24th, 2021||8th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers RISE}}||October 3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers RISE|g=SSBU}}||October 3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Higobura SP 11}}||November 28th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Higobura SP 11|g=SSBU}}||November 28th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Re:Re:}}||March 27th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Re:Re:|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3}}||November 5th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 3|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Higobura SP 19}}||March 21st, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Higobura SP 19|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 8}}||November 11th, 2023||33rd / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 8|g=SSBU}}||November 11th, 2023||33rd / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Higobura SP 24|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2024||7th / 132||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||