4,465
edits
(New Page: {{Infobox Smasher |name = DonB |image = |mainssbm = Fox |otherssbm = Falco |2ndotherssbm = Marth |skillssbm = Professional |realname = Miles Dobney |location = Melbourne, Victoria |cou...) |
(Added EBS x Zen Gaming 51) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Melbourne Esports Open}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Melbourne Esports Open}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ebs-x-zen-gaming-51/events/melee-singles/brackets/727115/1172197 EBS x Zen Gaming #51]||January 7th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits