71,096
edits
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Santa Paws}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||17th / 181||7th / 24||{{Sm|Dark Wizzy}} | |{{Trn|Santa Paws}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||17th / 181||7th / 24||{{Sm|Dark Wizzy}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024}}'''''||January 5th-7th, 2024||49th / 891||17th / 130||{{Sm|NotBrayden}} | |||
|} | |} | ||