2,090
edits
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||65th||17th||Sacha | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||65th||17th||Sacha | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 4}}||November 2nd, 2019||13th||13th||Sacha | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|European SEL Clash}}||November 30th-December 1st, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|European SEL Clash}}||November 30th-December 1st, 2019||25th||—||— |
edits