71,164
edits
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 1}}||August 8th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|PARASUMA 1}}||August 8th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}'''||October 22nd, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 2}}||November 28th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|PARASUMA 2}}||November 28th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||193rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}'''||May 1st, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 3}}||May 3rd, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|PARASUMA 3}}||May 3rd, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}'''||June 11th-12th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}'''||August 27th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}'''''||October 15th-16th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 11}}||February 18th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 11}}||February 18th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||257th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}'''''||March 5th, 2023||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumarakuto/Kyoto Smash Bros Competition}}||March 12th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumarakuto/Kyoto Smash Bros Competition}}||March 12th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}||April 30th, 2023||49th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}'''''||April 30th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9}}||May 27th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9}}||May 27th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 14}}||June 17th, 2023||9th / 210||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||