18
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Action}}||January 22nd, 2023||4th||1st||{{Sm|Zxv}} | |{{Trn|The Action}}||January 22nd, 2023||4th||1st||{{Sm|Zxv}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/second-wind/event/super-smash-bros-melee/brackets/1399897/2123911 Second Wind]||June 30th, 2023||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits