1,422
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/orbit/events Orbit]||July 23rd, 2016||4th||2nd||Venom | |[https://smash.gg/orbit/events Orbit]||July 23rd, 2016||4th||2nd||Venom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/ | |[https://smash.gg/nexus2/events Nexus 2]||July 30th-31st, 2016||9th||2nd||Venom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/ | |[https://smash.gg/ccs4/events Capital City Smash #4]||August 27th, 2016||—||1st||Venom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://smash.gg/smashul3/events Smash ULtime: Le Troisième]||September 16th-18th, 2016||4th||1st||Venom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://ssbmtl.challonge.com/s4geek1 Geek Monthly #1]||October 15th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[http://ssbmtl.challonge.com/s4geek1 Geek Monthly #1]||October 15th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/geek2 Geek Monthly #2]||November 12th, 2016||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/geek2 Geek Monthly #2]||November 12th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/smash-the-resolution/events Smash: The Resolution]||January 7th, 2017||—||1st||Venom | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits