4,559
edits
m (Text replacement - "http://start.gg/" to "https://www.start.gg/") |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Darkwolf's tournament data from King of Towerz 3.) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Welcome to the Oven]]||April 1st, 2017||5th||3rd||Venom | |[[Welcome to the Oven]]||April 1st, 2017||5th||3rd||Venom | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/king-of-towerz-3/events King of Towerz 3]||January 27th, 2018||13th / 29||2nd / 11||{{Sm|Fwed}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2018}}||September 7th-9th, 2018||—||4th||Venom | |{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2018}}||September 7th-9th, 2018||—||4th||Venom |
edits