5,137
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) (Did a general clean up on his bio.) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||25th||—||— | |[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Frostbite 2018]]||February 9th-11th, 2018||9th||5th||{{Sm|Fatality}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits