32,815
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
(Been back on Wii fit for some time now) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|name = Dags | |name = Dags | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu | |mainssbu = Wii Fit Trainer | ||
|otherssbu = Mario | |||
| | |||
|rankingssbu = [[Queensland Power Rankings]]: 6th | |rankingssbu = [[Queensland Power Rankings]]: 6th | ||
|sponsor = Team Impact | |sponsor = Team Impact | ||
Line 27: | Line 25: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/couchwarriors-qld-june-ranking-battle/events Couchwarriors QLD June Ranking Battle]||June 28th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/couchwarriors-qld-june-ranking-battle/events Couchwarriors QLD June Ranking Battle]||June 28th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sunny Side Up}}||August 10th-11th, 2019||97th||33rd||{{Sm|Aurion}} | |{{Trn|Sunny Side Up|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-11th, 2019||97th||33rd||{{Sm|Aurion}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://ausmash.com.au/results/qld?t=couchwarriors+qld+october+ranking+battle Couchwarriors QLD October Ranking Battle]||October 4th, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://ausmash.com.au/results/qld?t=couchwarriors+qld+october+ranking+battle Couchwarriors QLD October Ranking Battle]||October 4th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
Line 37: | Line 35: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/couchwarriors-qld-january-ranking-battle-2020 Couchwarriors QLD January Ranking Battle 2020]||January 3rd, 2020||9th||9th||{{Sm|Taliesin}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/couchwarriors-qld-january-ranking-battle-2020 Couchwarriors QLD January Ranking Battle 2020]||January 3rd, 2020||9th||9th||{{Sm|Taliesin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|META SHIFT}}||Ferbary 14th-16th, 2020||33rd||9th||{{Sm|JediLink}} | |{{Trn|META SHIFT|g=SSBU}}||Ferbary 14th-16th, 2020||33rd||9th||{{Sm|JediLink}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phantom 2020}}||March 7th-8th, 2020||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Spammage}} | |{{Trn|Phantom 2020|g=SSBU}}||March 7th-8th, 2020||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Spammage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pissmas 2}}||December 20th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pissmas 2|g=SSBU}}||December 20th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://ausmash.com.au/results/qld?t=flip+the+%27swich+ Flip the 'Swich]||February 6th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |[https://ausmash.com.au/results/qld?t=flip+the+%27swich+ Flip the 'Swich]||February 6th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Flip the 'Swich 2}}||March 5th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Flip the 'Swich 2|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Oceania Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th-21st, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Oceania Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th-21st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Oceania Ultimate Online Qualifier}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||March 21st, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Oceania Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||March 21st, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CouchWarriors QLD February Ranbat 2022}}||February 26th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|CouchWarriors QLD February Ranbat 2022|g=SSBU}}||February 26th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 12}}||May 13th-15th, 2022||9th||5th||Spammage | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 12|g=SSBU}}||May 13th-15th, 2022||9th||5th||Spammage | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pissmas 3}}||December 4th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pissmas 3|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Action}}||January 22nd, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Action|g=SSBU}}||January 22nd, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Floating Point|g=SSBU}}||August 25th-27th, 2023||5th / 176||17th / 63||{{Sm|BakedGoods}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pissmas 4|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||9th / 145||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Duper Sunshine|g=SSBU}}||February 9th-11th, 2024||17th / 111||7th / 26||BakedGoods | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Game Expo 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||13th / 104||9th / 32||{{Sm|Xav}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits