57,327
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(33 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = Cyrano | | name = Cyrano | ||
| mainssbu = | | mainssbu = Byleth | ||
| image = Cyrano.jpg | | image = Cyrano.jpg | ||
| otherssbu = Simon | | otherssbu = Joker | ||
| | | retiredssbu = Simon | ||
| 2ndretiredssbu = Young Link | |||
| moreretiredssbu = {{SSBU|Donkey Kong}}, {{SSBU|Fox}}, {{SSBU|Diddy Kong}} | |||
| mainssbm = Fox | | mainssbm = Fox | ||
| 2ndmainssbm = Ice Climbers | | 2ndmainssbm = Ice Climbers | ||
| otherssbm = Samus | | otherssbm = Samus | ||
| 2ndotherssbm = Marth | | 2ndotherssbm = Marth | ||
| mainssb4 = Diddy Kong | | mainssb4 = Diddy Kong | ||
| otherssb4 = Villager | | otherssb4 = Villager | ||
Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
| crew = AIS | | crew = AIS | ||
| former sponsors = Coliseo Dragons | | former sponsors = Coliseo Dragons | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Argentina Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate rankings|Argentina Power Rankings]]: 9th | | rankingssbu = [[Argentina Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate rankings|Argentina Power Rankings]]: 9th | ||
| realname = Alexis Moragues | | realname = Alexis Moragues | ||
Line 32: | Line 30: | ||
In ''[[Melee]]'', he was an {{SSBM|Ice Climbers}} main, but in his final years of ''Melee'', he switched into {{SSBM|Fox}}. | In ''[[Melee]]'', he was an {{SSBM|Ice Climbers}} main, but in his final years of ''Melee'', he switched into {{SSBM|Fox}}. | ||
In ''[[Ultimate]]'', he is a {{SSBU| | In ''[[Ultimate]]'', he is a {{SSBU|Byleth}} main, but as he is such a versatile player, playing with characters such as {{SSBU|Simon}}, {{SSBU|Joker}}, {{SSBU|Donkey Kong}}, and {{SSBU|Fox}}. With those characters, he has taken sets out of players like {{Sm|Escurridizo}}, {{Sm|Smashu}}, {{Sm|Toplus}}, {{Sm|JOA}}, {{Sm|Ipu}}, {{Sm|Idle}}, {{Sm|Aliluc}}, {{Sm|Paco|p=Argentina}}, and {{Sm|KPC}}. | ||
On March 22nd, 2019, Cyrano was signed by Coliseo Dragons.<ref>https://twitter.com/ColiseoDragons/status/1109127739213340674</ref> On March 31st, 2021, Cyrano left Coliseo Dragons on good terms.<ref>https://twitter.com/M9Alexis/status/1377304045526917127</ref> | On March 22nd, 2019, Cyrano was signed by Coliseo Dragons.<ref>https://twitter.com/ColiseoDragons/status/1109127739213340674</ref> On March 31st, 2021, Cyrano left Coliseo Dragons on good terms.<ref>https://twitter.com/M9Alexis/status/1377304045526917127</ref> | ||
Line 75: | Line 73: | ||
|[[Waveshine 6]]||August 27th, 2017||7th||—||— | |[[Waveshine 6]]||August 27th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 7}}||October 1st, 2017||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 7|g=SSBM}}||October 1st, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 8}}||November 5th, 2017||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 8|g=SSBM}}||November 5th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 9}}||December 10h, 2017||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 9|g=SSBM}}||December 10h, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 10}}||March 25th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 10|g=SSBM}}||March 25th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 11}}||April 29th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 11|g=SSBM}}||April 29th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 12}}||May 27th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 12|g=SSBM}}||May 27th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 13}}||June 24th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 13|g=SSBM}}||June 24th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 14}}||July 29th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 14|g=SSBM}}||July 29th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 15}}||August 26th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 15|g=SSBM}}||August 26th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 16}}||September 23rd, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 16|g=SSBM}}||September 23rd, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 17}}||November 11th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 17|g=SSBM}}||November 11th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 18}}||February 24th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 18|g=SSBM}}||February 24th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 152: | Line 150: | ||
|[[Waveshine 6]]||August 27th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[Waveshine 6]]||August 27th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 7}}||October 1st, 2017||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 7|g=SSB4}}||October 1st, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 8}}||November 5th, 2017||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 8|g=SSB4}}||November 5th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 9}}||December 10h, 2017||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 9|g=SSB4}}||December 10h, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 10}}||March 25th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 10|g=SSB4}}||March 25th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 11}}||April 29th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 11|g=SSB4}}||April 29th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 12}}||May 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 12|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 13}}||June 24th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 13|g=SSB4}}||June 24th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 14}}||July 29th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 14|g=SSB4}}||July 29th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Retro Start Turbo 2}}||August 12th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Retro Start Turbo 2|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 15}}||August 26th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 15|g=SSB4}}||August 26th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 16}}||September 23rd, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 16|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 17}}||November 11th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 17|g=SSB4}}||November 11th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/725b0ivs Retro Start Turbo! Fin de Año]||November 18th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/725b0ivs Retro Start Turbo! Fin de Año]||November 18th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 183: | Line 181: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine Ultimate}}||December 9th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/gzxflgfk Smash Club #1]||December 28th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/gzxflgfk Smash Club #1]||December 28th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
Line 203: | Line 201: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/e3p1uwb7 Smash Club #7]||February 22nd, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/e3p1uwb7 Smash Club #7]||February 22nd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 18}}||February 24th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 18|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ju5wn316 Smash Club #8]||March 1st, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ju5wn316 Smash Club #8]||March 1st, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 217: | Line 215: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/gz14ykum Smash Club #11]||March 22nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/gz14ykum Smash Club #11]||March 22nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 19}}||March 23rd, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 19|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/w43b426m Smash Club #12]||March 29th, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/w43b426m Smash Club #12]||March 29th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
Line 233: | Line 231: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub17 Smash Club #17]||May 3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub17 Smash Club #17]||May 3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 20}}||May 5th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 20|g=SSBU}}||May 5th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub18 Smash Club #18]||May 10th, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub18 Smash Club #18]||May 10th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
Line 241: | Line 239: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub20 Smash Club #20]||May 24th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub20 Smash Club #20]||May 24th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 21}}||June 2nd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 21|g=SSBU}}||June 2nd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclubdobles Smash Club Dobles]||June 7th, 2019||—||2nd||{{Sm|Escurridizo}} | |[https://challonge.com/smashclubdobles Smash Club Dobles]||June 7th, 2019||—||2nd||{{Sm|Escurridizo}} | ||
Line 253: | Line 251: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub26 Smash Club #26]||July 4th, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub26 Smash Club #26]||July 4th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 22}}||July 9th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 22|g=SSBU}}||July 9th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Chile - Civil War}}||July 13th-14th, 2019||65th||33rd||{{Sm|KPC}} | |{{Trn|Smash Chile - Civil War|g=SSBU}}||July 13th-14th, 2019||65th||33rd||{{Sm|KPC}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub27 Smash Club #27]||July 19th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub27 Smash Club #27]||July 19th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
Line 269: | Line 267: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub31 Smash Club #31]||August 16th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub31 Smash Club #31]||August 16th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 23}}||August 18th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 23|g=SSBU}}||August 18th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub33 Smash Club #33]||August 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub33 Smash Club #33]||August 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Da Vinci Ultimate}}||August 31st, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Da Vinci Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||August 31st, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub34 Smash Club #34]||September 6th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub34 Smash Club #34]||September 6th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
Line 279: | Line 277: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub35 Smash Club #35]||September 13th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub35 Smash Club #35]||September 13th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIT BANG Ultimate}}||September 28th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|BIT BANG Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub36 Smash Club #36]||October 4th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub36 Smash Club #36]||October 4th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
Line 289: | Line 287: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/Smashclub40 Smash Club #40]||November 1st, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/Smashclub40 Smash Club #40]||November 1st, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sweetspot}}||November 2nd, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sweetspot|g=SSBU}}||November 2nd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub42arg Smash Club #42]||November 15th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub42arg Smash Club #42]||November 15th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
Line 303: | Line 301: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub47arg Smash Club #47]||December 20th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub47arg Smash Club #47]||December 20th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 24}}||December 22nd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 24|g=SSBU}}||December 22nd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub48 Smash Club Late Night #2]||December 28th-29th, 2019||25th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub48 Smash Club Late Night #2]||December 28th-29th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
Line 319: | Line 317: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub53 Smash Club #53]||February 21st, 2020||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub53 Smash Club #53]||February 21st, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sweetspot 2}}||February 22nd-23rd, 2020||13th||3rd||Escurridizo | |{{Trn|Sweetspot 2|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd-23rd, 2020||13th||3rd||Escurridizo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub54 Smash Club #54]||February 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub54 Smash Club #54]||February 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
Line 327: | Line 325: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub56 Smash Club #56]||March 13th, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub56 Smash Club #56]||March 13th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Distance Demon 2}}||May 3rd, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Distance Demon 2|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Uppercut}}||August 21st-22nd, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Uppercut|g=SSBU}}||August 21st-22nd, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/s7t9wq7z Smash Club #58]||September 9th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/s7t9wq7z Smash Club #58]||September 9th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 339: | Line 337: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub62 Smash Club #62]||September 30th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub62 Smash Club #62]||September 30th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Uppercut 2}}||October 2nd-3rd, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Uppercut 2|g=SSBU}}||October 2nd-3rd, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub64 Smash Club #64]||October 14th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub64 Smash Club #64]||October 14th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub69 Smash Club #69]||November 18th, 2021||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub69 Smash Club #69]||November 18th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub71 Smash Club #71]||December 2nd, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub72 Smash Club #72]||December 9th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub73 Smash Club #73]||December 16th, 2021||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub74 Smash Club #74]||January 27th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub75 Smash Club #75]||February 3rd, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub77 Smash Club #77]||February 17th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub78 Smash Club #78]||February 24th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub79 Smash Club #79]||March 3rd, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub82 Smash Club #82]||March 31st, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashchlub83 Smash Club #83]||April 7th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub84 Smash Club #84]||April 14th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub85 Smash Club #85]||April 21st, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub86 Smash Club #86]||April 28th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub87 Smash Club #87]||May 5th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub88 Smash Club #88]||May 12th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub89 Smash Club #89]||May 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub90 Smash Club #90]||May 26th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub91 Smash Club #91]||June 2nd, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub92 Smash Club #92]||June 9th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub93 Smash Club Late Night #3]||June 16th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tomahawk 1|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub94 Smash Club #94]||June 23rd, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sourspot 1|g=SSBU}}||June 26th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub95 Smash Club #95]||June 30th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub96 Smash Club #96]||July 7th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub97 Smash Club #97]||July 14th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub98 Smash Club #98]||July 21st, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub100 Smash Club #100]||August 4th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub101 Smash Club #101]||August 11th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub102 Smash Club #102]||August 18th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub103 Smash Club #103]||August 25th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub104 Smash Club #104]||September 1st, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub105 Smash Club #105]||September 8th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub106 Smash Club #106]||September 15th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub107 Smash Club #107]||September 22nd, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub108 Smash Club #108]||September 29th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub109 Smash Club #109]||October 6th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub110 Smash Club #110]||October 13th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sourspot 2|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd-23rd, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub113 Smash Club #113]||November 10th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|To The Top|g=SSBU}}||February 19th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 359: | Line 439: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/M9Alexis Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/M9Alexis Twitter account] | ||
[[Category:Ice Climbers | [[Category:Ice Climbers players (SSBM)]] | ||
[[Category:Villager | [[Category:Villager players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Donkey Kong | [[Category:Donkey Kong players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Fox | [[Category:Fox players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Joker | [[Category:Joker players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Simon | [[Category:Simon players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Donkey Kong | [[Category:Donkey Kong players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Diddy Kong | [[Category:Diddy Kong players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Byleth players (SSBU)]] | |||
[[Category:Argentine smashers]] | [[Category:Argentine smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Tournament organizers]] |