71,157
edits
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,506||25th / 302||{{Sm|MazeBeans}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,506||25th / 302||{{Sm|MazeBeans}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Grand Conquest 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd-3rd, 2024||9th / 178||1st / 16||MazeBeans | |||
|} | |} | ||