56,648
edits
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Pokémon Trainer | |mainssbu = Pokémon Trainer | ||
|otherssbu = | |otherssbu = Incineroar | ||
|2ndotherssbu = | |2ndotherssbu = Corrin | ||
|moreotherssbu = {{SSBU| | |moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Samus}}, {{SSBU|Pyra}}, {{SSBU|Mythra}} | ||
|mainssb4 = Corrin | |mainssb4 = Corrin | ||
|otherssb4 = Charizard | |otherssb4 = Charizard | ||
|rankingssb4 = [https://start.gg/rankings/super-smash-bros-for-wii-u/series/victoria Victoria Power Rankings]: 11th | |||
|rankingssb4 = [https:// | |||
|realname = Jamal Ali | |realname = Jamal Ali | ||
|location = Melbourne, Victoria | |location = Melbourne, Victoria | ||
Line 22: | Line 20: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 9}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 9|g=SSB4}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Expand Gong 3}}||April 6th-8th, 2018||33rd||3rd||{{Sm|DD}} | |{{Trn|Expand Gong 3|g=SSB4}}||April 6th-8th, 2018||33rd||3rd||{{Sm|DD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 10}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||33rd||2nd||DD | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 10|g=SSB4}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||33rd||2nd||DD | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 33: | Line 31: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|CouchWarriors Crossup|g=SSBU}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Phantom 2019|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd-3rd, 2019||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Saber}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Expand Gong 4|g=SSBU}}||April 5th-7th, 2019||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Ignis}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 11|g=SSBU}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||25th||33rd||{{Sm|Copycat|p=Australia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|BigWinChampionship 2|g=SSBU}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||17th||5th||Saber | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Melbourne Esports Open|g=SSBU}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|OzHadou Nationals 16|g=SSBU}}||September 20th-22nd, 2019||17th||1st||{{Sm|RaZe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phantom 2020}}||March 7th-8th, 2020||33rd||2nd||{{Sm|Dark Wizzy}} | |{{Trn|CouchWarriors Crossup 2|g=SSBU}}||December 14th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Phantom 2020|g=SSBU}}||March 7th-8th, 2020||33rd||2nd||{{Sm|Dark Wizzy}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Phantom 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 16th-17th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 13|g=SSBU}}||June 9th-11th, 2023||33rd / 207||5th / 57||{{Sm|Turn Up}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 57: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/corvidcharizard Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/corvidcharizard Twitter account] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Victorian smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Trainer | [[Category:Pokémon Trainer players (SSBU)]] |