4,559
edits
(→Tournament placings: Added colinies' tournament data from InstaSmash 2021 Open 1.) |
|||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{Trn|Shuffle VIII}}||March 12th-13th, 2016||5th||9th||{{Sm|Beegs}} | |{{Trn|Shuffle VIII}}||March 12th-13th, 2016||5th||9th||{{Sm|Beegs}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|OUTFOXX'D}}||March 26th, 2016||9th||13th||{{Sm| | |{{Trn|OUTFOXX'D}}||March 26th, 2016||9th||13th||{{Sm|H-man}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/bss-x-sos-midwest-battle-royal-singles.13645/event BSS x SOS Midwest Battle Royale]||May 28th, 2016||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Katakiri}} | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/bss-x-sos-midwest-battle-royal-singles.13645/event BSS x SOS Midwest Battle Royale]||May 28th, 2016||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Katakiri}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 2}}||April 30th, 2016||49th||& | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 2}}||April 30th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/the-youngstown-trials-ix-singles.13064/event Youngstown Trials IX]||April 24th, 2016||1st||5th||{{Sm|AndrewT}} | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/the-youngstown-trials-ix-singles.13064/event Youngstown Trials IX]||April 24th, 2016||1st||5th||{{Sm|AndrewT}} | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 4}}||July 9th, 2016||33rd||17th||Cilvanis | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 4}}||July 9th, 2016||33rd||17th||Cilvanis | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2016}}||June 24th-26th, 2016||97th||& | |{{Trn|CEO 2016}}||June 24th-26th, 2016||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/rebirth-viii/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/58045 Rebirth VIII]||August 6th, 2016||13th||17th||Cilvanis | |[https://start.gg/tournament/rebirth-viii/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/58045 Rebirth VIII]||August 6th, 2016||13th||17th||Cilvanis | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|{{Trn|Kingslayer 2}}||January 28th, 2017||5th||9th||Agent | |{{Trn|Kingslayer 2}}||January 28th, 2017||5th||9th||Agent | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GGC: Midwest Mayhem Saga}}||February 11th, 2017||33rd||33rd||H- | |{{Trn|2GGC: Midwest Mayhem Saga}}||February 11th, 2017||33rd||33rd||H-man | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Freezing Point: A Prelude to Frostbite}}||February 24th, 2017||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Freezing Point: A Prelude to Frostbite}}||February 24th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-7/details Juice Box #7]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 22nd, 2020||25th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-7/details Juice Box #7]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 22nd, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: The Cube Charity Doubles Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 24th, 2020||—||7th| | |{{Trn|The Box: The Cube Charity Doubles Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 24th, 2020||—||7th||Cilvanis | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Line 2020}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 25th-26th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Line 2020}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 25th-26th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bourbon State Gaming: Stop Your Friendlies}}||June 26th, 2021||17th||2nd||{{Sm|Cosmos}} | |{{Trn|Bourbon State Gaming: Stop Your Friendlies}}||June 26th, 2021||17th||2nd||{{Sm|Cosmos}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|InstaSmash 2021 Open 1}}||July 3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||193rd||—||— |
edits