5,447
edits
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
|||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/high-score-2020/event/smash-bros-ultimate-dobles/overview High Score 2020]||February 22nd-23rd, 2020||33rd||4th||{{Sm|Lilith}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/high-score-2020/event/smash-bros-ultimate-dobles/overview High Score 2020]||February 22nd-23rd, 2020||33rd||4th||{{Sm|Lilith}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/odtw4 ODT Weekly Online #4]||March 2nd, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/odtw4 ODT Weekly Online #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 2nd, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/corona1 Corona League #1]||March 17th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/corona1 Corona League #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 17th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/corona2 Corona League #2]||March 19th, 2020||65th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/corona2 Corona League #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 19th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/odtw10 ODT Weekly Online #10]||April 27th, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/odtw10 ODT Weekly Online #10]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 27th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/shifcitosaga Shifcito Saga #1]||May 9th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/shifcitosaga Shifcito Saga #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 9th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/knuckle-s-tiny-tournament-regional-edition-1/event/knuckle-s-tiny-tourney-1/overview Knuckle's Tiny Tourney #1]||May 16th-17th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/knuckle-s-tiny-tournament-regional-edition-1/event/knuckle-s-tiny-tourney-1/overview Knuckle's Tiny Tourney #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 16th-17th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/8ea2dxje Coin Cup Piloto]||May 19th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/8ea2dxje Coin Cup Piloto]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 19th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/TNCOnline4 TNC Online Series 4]||May 21st, 2020||25th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/TNCOnline4 TNC Online Series 4]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 21st, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/odtw14 ODT Weekly Online #14]||May 25th, 2020||25th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/odtw14 ODT Weekly Online #14]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 25th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/oub7t8hx Coin Cup #1]||May 26th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/oub7t8hx Coin Cup #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 26th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/tnc-online-series-5/event/singles/overview TNC Online Series 5]||May 28th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tnc-online-series-5/event/singles/overview TNC Online Series 5]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 28th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 1}}||May 30th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 30th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 2}}||June 7th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 7th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/clx4bbrk Coin Cup #4]||June 16th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/clx4bbrk Coin Cup #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 16th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 4}}||June 20th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 20th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 5}}||June 27th, 2020||33rd (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 5}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 27th, 2020||33rd (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 8 Last Chance!}}||July 18th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 8 Last Chance!}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 18th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Enjambre}}||October 29th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits