71,272
edits
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Xanadu Homecoming - Xanadu 500 Edition}}||April 22nd, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Xanadu Homecoming - Xanadu 500 Edition}}||April 22nd, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MomoCon 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Adachi}} | |||
|} | |} | ||