56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|otherssbu = Pokémon Trainer | |otherssbu = Pokémon Trainer | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Mario | |2ndotherssbu = Mario | ||
|rankingssbu= [[Kyusyu Power Ranking]]: 2nd | |rankingssbu= [[Kyusyu Power Ranking]]: 2nd | ||
| | |former sponsors = HYAKUMAN GAMING | ||
|location = Kyushu | |location = Kyushu | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra Final}}||September 28th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra Final|g=SSB4}}||September 28th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 25: | Line 24: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 3}}||May 19th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 3|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 4}}||June 8th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 4|g=SSBU}}||June 8th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 5}}||August 10th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 5|g=SSBU}}||August 10th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 6}}||September 14th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 6|g=SSBU}}||September 14th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 7}}||November 3rd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 8}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 8|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Autumn}}||October 10th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Autumn|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Higobura SP 10}}||December 6th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Higobura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 6th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Winter}}||March 14th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Winter|g=SSBU}}||March 14th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer}}||July 11th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer|g=SSBU}}||July 11th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra Invitational}}||April 24th, 2021||6th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra Invitational|g=SSBU}}||April 24th, 2021||6th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers ARISE}}||October 16th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers ARISE|g=SSBU}}||October 16th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers}}||November 13th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers|g=SSBU}}||November 13th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CreationMyth}}||December 4th, 2021||10th||—||— | |{{Trn|CreationMyth|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2021||10th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Revenge}}||April 9th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Revenge|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 1}}||June 25th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 1|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers CLIMAX}}||August 7th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers CLIMAX|g=SSBU}}||August 7th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 2}}||August 20th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3}}||November 5th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 3|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra Successor}}||November 26th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra Successor|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 4}}||January 21st, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 4|g=SSBU}}||January 21st, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~TEN~}}||March 25th, 2023||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~TEN~|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 5|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 10|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Midobura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 6|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||13th / 309||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~KU~|g=SSBU}}||July 22nd, 2023||2nd / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 7|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||17th / 298||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||33rd / 392||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|PLUM 2|g=SSBU}}||September 17th, 2023||3rd / 111||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||65th / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 8|g=SSBU}}||November 11th, 2023||2nd / 256||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||