56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|otherssb = Fox | |otherssb = Fox | ||
|crew = Waifus y Lactolate | |crew = Waifus y Lactolate | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Uruguayan Power Rankings]]: 15th | |rankingssbu = [[Uruguayan Power Rankings]]: 15th | ||
|alias = Bug | |alias = Bug | ||
Line 44: | Line 43: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/montevideo-melee-monthly-2019-11/event/ultimate-singles/brackets Montevideo Melee Monthly 2019 #11]||November 30th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/montevideo-melee-monthly-2019-11/event/ultimate-singles/brackets Montevideo Melee Monthly 2019 #11]||November 30th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NSU EvoChacra 2020}}||January 11th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|NSU EvoChacra 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Smashdown 1}}||February 29th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Smashdown 1|g=SSBU}}||February 29th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Smashdown 2}}||October 17th-24th, 2020||13th (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Smashdown 2|g=SSBU}}||October 17th-24th, 2020||13th (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/torneo-rz-super-smash-bros-ultimate-local/event/torneo-local-rzesports-ssbu-1/brackets/999191/1577449 Torneo RZ #1]||September 19th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/torneo-rz-super-smash-bros-ultimate-local/event/torneo-local-rzesports-ssbu-1/brackets/999191/1577449 Torneo RZ #1]||September 19th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mashito Cup 2}}||February 27th-28th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mashito Cup 2|g=SSBU}}||February 27th-28th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Smashdown 4}}||March 12th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Smashdown 4|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Smashdown 6}}||May 21st, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Smashdown 6|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Smashdown 7}}||June 18th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Smashdown 7|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Smashdown 9}}||August 20th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Smashdown 9|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Smashdown 10}}||September 17th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Smashdown 10|g=SSBU}}||September 17th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Smashdown 12}}||November 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Smashdown 12|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Koopa Series|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||5th||9th||{{Sm|DIO|p=Uruguay}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Copa del Rey|g=SSBU}}||July 22nd, 2023||17th / 83||13th / 27||{{Sm|Vodokex}} | |||
|} | |} | ||