751
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2018}}||February 9th-11th, 2018||193rd||65th||AceStarThe3rd | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2018}}||February 9th-11th, 2018||193rd||65th||AceStarThe3rd | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sos-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/193538/483807 SOS 4]||February 24, 2018||3rd||5th||-Erulasse- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits