751
edits
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/button-check-7-luck-of-the-draw-a-smash-4/events/singles/brackets/185471/471519 Button Check #7: Luck of the Draw]||December 30, 2017||3rd||2nd||Captain Falchion | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/button-check-7-luck-of-the-draw-a-smash-4/events/singles/brackets/185471/471519 Button Check #7: Luck of the Draw]||December 30, 2017||3rd||2nd||Captain Falchion | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/resolution-smashing-the-new-year/events/smash4-singles/brackets/198098/490409 Resolution: Smashing the New Year]||January 20th, 2017||1st||7th||{{Sm|-Erulasse-}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits