71,126
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Showdown}}||December 15th, 2018||7th||9th||{{Sm|Jasowa}} | |{{Trn|Ultimate Showdown}}||December 15th, 2018||7th||9th||{{Sm|Jasowa}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frostfire 2019}}||January 26th-27th, 2019||4th||4th||Jasowa | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Polybash 2019}} | |{{Trn|Polybash 2019}}| March 2nd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-bakery-and-emg-presents-press-less-2019/events Press Less 2019]|| April 6th, 2019 || 13th ||— || — | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-bakery-and-emg-presents-press-less-2019/events Press Less 2019]||April 6th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}|| May 17th-19th, 2019 || 49th || — || — | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2019}}|| August 2nd-4th, 2019 || 97th || — || — | |{{Trn|EVO 2019}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2019}}||September 6th-8th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2019}}||September 6th-8th, 2019||17th||—||— |