33,050
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|otherssbu = Steve | |otherssbu = Steve | ||
|mainssb4 = Corrin | |mainssb4 = Corrin | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Ecuadorian Power Rankings]]: 2nd | |rankingssbu = [[Ecuadorian Power Rankings]]: 2nd | ||
|sponsor = {{Team|Team Eminence}} | |sponsor = | ||
|former sponsors = {{Team|Team Eminence}} | |||
|crew = Phantom Troupe | |||
|realname = Bruno Assemany | |realname = Bruno Assemany | ||
| birthday = 21 | | birthday = 21 | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|country = Ecuador | |country = Ecuador | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Br1 AV''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Snake}} Wi-Fi Warrior from Ecuador. He is currently ranked 2nd on the [[Ecuadorian Power Rankings|Ecuadorian Ultimate Power Rankings]] and 32nd on the [[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v7]]. | '''Br1 AV''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Snake}} Wi-Fi Warrior from Ecuador. He is currently ranked 2nd on the [[Ecuadorian Power Rankings|Ecuadorian Ultimate Power Rankings]] and 32nd on the [[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v7]]. He has wins over players such as {{Sm|AlanDiss}}, {{Sm|EKING}}, and {{Sm|Leaf}}. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/budokan-2017/details BUDOKAN 2017]||October 21st-22nd, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/primer-torneo-super-smash-bros-ultimate-guayaquil-1/details Primer Torneo Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Guayaquil]||January 12th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Trek to Prime Saga}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 23rd, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Trek to Prime Saga|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 23rd, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 26th, 2019||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 26th, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 10th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 10th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 5}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 21st, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 5|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 21st, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TR x ECLIPSE: World of Light}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 28th-29th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|TR x ECLIPSE: World of Light|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 28th-29th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TLT: Take The Throne Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 31st, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|TLT: Take The Throne Edition|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 31st, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashing Legends 2 Year Anniversary}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 14th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smashing Legends 2 Year Anniversary|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 14th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tercer-torneo-nacional-de-ecuador-gye-2019/details Tercer Torneo Nacional de Ecuador (Gye) 2019]||September 21st, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Carlos Salas}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Ravenking Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 28th-29th, 2019||17th (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Ravenking Edition|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 28th-29th, 2019||17th (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lag Spike: Spikesgiving}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 16th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Lag Spike: Spikesgiving|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 16th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fight For 95}}||November 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fight For 95|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/juicy-bww-smash-night-132/details Juicy@BWW Smash Night #132!]||December 11th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Relaxing Station}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Relaxing Station|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SSBU Center: New Year's 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 11th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|SSBU Center: New Year's 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 11th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lag Spike: Ultimate New Year}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Lag Spike: Ultimate New Year|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Dusty_Carpet Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 25th-26th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Dusty_Carpet Edition|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 25th-26th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Every Joe For Himself}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 15th-16th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Every Joe For Himself|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 15th-16th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Steal the Show 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 20th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Steal the Show 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 20th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Soaked Series Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 29th-March 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Soaked Series Invitational|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 29th-March 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lag Spike: Mafia Madness}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 7th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Lag Spike: Mafia Madness|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 7th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UR2SLOW'S LEAP YEAR TOURNAMENT!}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 7th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|UR2SLOW'S LEAP YEAR TOURNAMENT!|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 7th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 8}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 27th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 8|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 27th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Block'd In}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 14th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Block'd In|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 14th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 9}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 17th, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 9|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 17th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VA Esports Online Open}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 20th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|VA Esports Online Open|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 20th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 10}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 10|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 2nd, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 2nd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 5th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 5th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 11}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 11|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Southlake Series}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 17th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Southlake Series|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 17th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rev It Up: 2020 Series}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 24th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Rev It Up: 2020 Series|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 24th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 2nd, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 2nd, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 12}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 12th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 12|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 12th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Times Union Esports Tournament}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 19th-21st, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Times Union Esports Tournament|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 19th-21st, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 13}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 27th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 13|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 27th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fights for Rights}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 28th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fights for Rights|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 28th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Collective}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 12th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Collective|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 12th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 1st-2nd, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 1st-2nd, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Steal the Show 5: Heist in Smashville}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 6th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Steal the Show 5: Heist in Smashville|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 6th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Epic_Tournament}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 7th-8th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Epic_Tournament|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 7th-8th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lockhart Series}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 9th, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Lockhart Series|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 9th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 5.5}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 11th, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 5.5|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 11th, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Collective 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 16th, 2020||385th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Collective 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 16th, 2020||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 22nd, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 22nd, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 6}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 6th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 6|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 6th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Derpu's Online Tournament 2020}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 25th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Derpu's Online Tournament 2020|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 25th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|White Phoenix}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||17th (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|White Phoenix|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||17th (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 24th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash Out Breast Cancer|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 30th-31st, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-20/details Juice Box 20]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 18th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 19th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 19th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 21st, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 21st, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 6}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 25th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 6|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 25th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mount Phenom Zero}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 28th-29th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mount Phenom Zero|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 28th-29th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gaming For Tots}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2020||33rd (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|Gaming For Tots|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2020||33rd (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Flex on 'Em 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Flex on 'Em 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground Grand Final}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground Grand Final|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mammoth's Ding Dong Ditch}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 27th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mammoth's Ding Dong Ditch|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 27th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Online Olympus II}}{{OnlineIcon}}||Januray 30th-31st, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Online Olympus II|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||Januray 30th-31st, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Airlock}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Airlock|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Zinc Tank 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 21st, 2021||4th / 306||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd-4th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Lockhart Series 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 11th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Weed Tank|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 20th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Projects Finale}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 30th, 2021||4th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-projects-5-100-prize-pool/details Smash Projects #5]||May 13th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Projects Finale|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 30th, 2021||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Regional Finals|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 31st, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/100-taipan-ultimate-singles-33/details Taipan Ultimate Singles 32] {{OnlineIcon}}||November 15th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/100-taipan-ultimate-singles-33/details Taipan Ultimate Singles 33] {{OnlineIcon}}||November 22nd, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Night Before CEO|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO 2021|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd-5th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Night Before SWT|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Championships|g=SSBU}}||December 17th-19th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Namis @ MrBrown 8|g=SSBU}}||March 13th, 2022||9th / 49||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Torneo Nacional Super Smash Bros. Ultimate 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2022||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|xxalejoxx}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Many}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Controversies== | ||
===Lying about location=== | |||
In January 2021, Br1 AV claimed that he moved to Mexico from Ecuador, making him eligible to compete in tournaments region-locked to North America.<ref>{{cite web|url=https://twitter.com/Br1_AV/status/1352475801380409345|title=Br1 AV "moving" to Mexico}}</ref> However, a SableDetect test revealed that Br1 was still residing in Ecuador, leading L4st to threaten him with a ban if he continued to enter NA-locked tournaments.<ref>{{cite web|url=https://twitter.com/naitosharp/status/1360719147143991296|title=SableDetect test}}</ref><ref>{{cite web|url=https://twitter.com/L4st_v1/status/1368312918979321860|title=L4st on Br1 AV's lie}}</ref> | |||
===Discord screenshots=== | |||
On April 4th, 2022, KaijuShiba released a Google Document detailing conversations she had with Br1 on Discord from the past month. Shiba claimed that after she got into a relationship with someone else, Br1 tried to guilt trip her into talking with him more and stated some uncomfortable statements, particularly his views on women and dating, a statement that others have brought up in the past.<ref>{{cite web|url=https://twitter.com/Parappa_GANG/status/1503026685721161740|title=Parappa's screenshots}}</ref> Following the release of this document, Team Eminence dropped Br1 from the team.<ref>{{cite web|url=https://twitter.com/TeamEminenceSB/status/1511404861937668101?t=4Q-rX9HSd9QU7pLxeQo0EQ&s=19|title=Team Eminence dropping Br1 AV}}</ref> | |||
==References== | |||
{{reflist}} | |||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https://twitter.com/Br1_AV Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/Br1_AV Twitter account] | ||
*[https://www.twitch.tv/Br1_AV Twitch channel] | *[https://www.twitch.tv/Br1_AV Twitch channel] | ||
[[Category:Ecuadorian smashers]] | [[Category:Ecuadorian smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | [[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | ||
[[Category:Snake | [[Category:Snake players (SSBU)]] |
edits