109
edits
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
IcyKeswick (talk | contribs) (hasn't played pika for a while, added ccc2021 results, added melee characters) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Pichu | |mainssbu = Pichu | ||
| | |retiredssbu = Pikachu | ||
|mainssb4 = Meta Knight | |mainssb4 = Meta Knight | ||
|mainmelee = Fox | |||
|othermelee = Luigi | |||
|skillssbu = Professional | |skillssbu = Professional | ||
|rankingssbu = [[New Zealand Power Rankings]]: 4th | |rankingssbu = [[New Zealand Power Rankings]]: 4th | ||
Line 45: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Biggie III}}||February 5th-7th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Biggie III}}||February 5th-7th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/crush-counter-capital-2021/event/main-game-super-smash-bros-ultimate Crush Counter Capital 2021]||July 3rd-4th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 56: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Biggie III}}||February 5th-7th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Biggie III}}||February 5th-7th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/crush-counter-capital-2021/event/side-game-super-smash-bros-melee]||July 3rd-4th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits