71,102
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[http://kcsmashbros.challonge.com/gqv84n2l DI Or Die Macho Madness 2]||April 16th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[http://kcsmashbros.challonge.com/gqv84n2l DI Or Die Macho Madness 2]||April 16th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2016]]||July | |{{Trn|Nexus}}||July 23rd-24th, 2016||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Chan_MM}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[EVO 2016]]||July 15th-17th, 2016||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://wichitasmash.challonge.com/slast21wiiusingles SLAST 21]||September 24th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[http://wichitasmash.challonge.com/slast21wiiusingles SLAST 21]||September 24th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 6}}||October 7th-9th, 2016||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://wichitasmash.challonge.com/SLASTXXIISmash4Singles SLAST 22]||October 22nd, 2016||5th||—||— | |[http://wichitasmash.challonge.com/SLASTXXIISmash4Singles SLAST 22]||October 22nd, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UGC Smash Open}}||December 2nd-4th, 2016||65th||25th||{{Sm|Jman3}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|No Man's Land}}||March 18th, 2017||33rd||5th||{{Sm|MJG}} | |{{Trn|No Man's Land}}||March 18th, 2017||33rd||5th||{{Sm|MJG}} |